Organico


Arbitri effettivi

A disposizione OTN

  • Pinzani Riccardo CAN B
  • Cipriani Nicolò CAN PRO
  • Guarnieri Marco CAN PRO
  • Arnone Andrea CAI

A disposizione OTR

  • Alderighi Dario
  • Balducci Filippo
  • Calonaci Amerigo
  • Cenci Tommaso
  • Cilia Paolo Calcio a 5
  • De Santis Gennaro
  • Gaetani Luca Calcio a 5
  • Giolli Massimo
  • Guiducci Lorenzo
  • Kociaj Armando
  • Landi Luca
  • Latini Dario
  • Lisi Alessia
  • Loreto Tommaso
  • Lotti Ivan
  • Mannisi Ivan
  • Martini Simone Calcio a 5
  • Murrone Giuseppe Calcio a 5
  • Palatresi Andrea
  • Rugi Alberto
  • Teora Maurizio Calcio a 5

A disposizione OTS

  • Abdulkadir Mohamed
  • Abdulkadir Omar
  • Antonini Alessio
  • Arena Omar
  • Arnone Graziella
  • Baldi Christian
  • Barbaro Francesco
  • Barbaro Salvatore
  • Bassano Pierluigi
  • Bello Giulio
  • Bellucci Alberto
  • Belmonte Saverio
  • Benozzi Gianmarco
  • Bertini Mattia
  • Broccolini Marco
  • Calvani Matteo
  • Cappadonna Marco
  • Cardillo Raffaele
  • Castri Simone
  • D’Aniello Antonio
  • De Gaetano Michele
  • Destro Francesco
  • Di Giustino Romolo
  • Di Nuto Antonio
  • Di Paola Luca
  • Gargini Marco
  • Gentile Carmelo
  • Giaccio Francesco
  • Gioffrè Giuseppe
  • Guarino Francesco
  • Imbornone Filippo
  • Klevis Laci
  • Lupi Maicol
  • Malinconico Mariarosa
  • Mancini Parri Alan
  • Masotti Federico
  • Mazzoni Jacopo
  • Meacci Alessandro
  • Nigro Giuseppe
  • Ottanelli Lorenzo
  • Palazzo Eliseo
  • Panarisi Cristian
  • Papini Vittorio
  • Pelolungo Luigi
  • Peruzzi Leonardo
  • Picchianti Vittorio
  • Rinaldi Niccolo
  • Ruggirello Andrea
  • Russo Francesco
  • Scali Mattia
  • Stasi Pierpaolo
  • Stefanelli Maurizio
  • Taddei Emanuele
  • Talluri Matteo
  • Tapia Pedro
  • Tempestini Francesco
  • Torelli Alessandro
  • Torrebianca Antonino
  • Vezzani Alberto
  • Viglietti Davide
  • Viti Claudio

Assistenti arbitrali

A disposizione OTN

  • Cecconi Dario CAN B
  • Angelini Duccio CAN D
  • Mancini Andrea CAN D
  • Spano Giovanni CAN D

A disposizione OTR

  • D’Amico Gianfranco
  • De Stefano Domenico
  • Furiesi Enea
  • Meozzi Lorenzo
  • Mola Fancesco
  • Morelli Francesco
  • Mori Giacomo
  • Napolano Michele
  • Pacini Matteo
  • Raimo Andrea
  • Rossi Leonardo

Osservatori arbitrali

A disposizione OTR

  • Bertini Francesco Calcio a 5
  • Caneschi Marco
  • Manna Francesco
  • Martini Elisa
  • Nicita Marco
  • Orlando Vincenzo

A disposizione OTS

  • Alletti Stefano
  • Anichini Antonella
  • Bellino Saverio
  • Bianconi Antonio
  • Billi Fabrizio
  • Botrini Alessandro
  • Calonaci Massimo
  • Catacchio Gianluca
  • Ciardi Claudio
  • Cicconofri Fabrizio
  • Cioni Roberto
  • Corrieri Gabrio
  • Corvaglia Giorgio
  • D’Agostino Gabriele
  • Mian Giovanni
  • Paci Andrea
  • Principe Federico
  • Sani Lorenzo
  • Valori Nino

Arbitri Benemeriti

Arbitri Benemeriti

  • Bernacchi Brunello
  • Bertini Marzio
  • Ciambotti Leonardo
  • Fiaschetti Giuseppe
  • Lo Fiego Felice
  • Stefanelli Angelo