Organico


Arbitri effettivi

A disposizione OTN

  • Balducci Filippo CAI
  • Martini Simone Calcio a 5

A disposizione OTR

  • Abdulkadir Mohammed
  • Acciaio Alessio
  • Alderighi Dario
  • Cenci Tommaso Calcio a 5
  • Gaetani Luca Calcio a 5
  • Giolli Massimo
  • Guiducci Lorenzo
  • Kociaj Armando Calcio a 5
  • Laci Klevis
  • Landi Luca
  • Latini Dario
  • Lisi Alessia
  • Lotti Ivan
  • Mannisi Ivan
  • Palatresi Andrea
  • Rinaldi Niccolo
  • Taddei Emanuele
  • Teora Maurizio Calcio a 5

A disposizione OTS

  • Abdulkadir Omar
  • Arena Omar
  • Baldi Christian
  • Barbaro Francesco
  • Bello Giulio
  • Bellucci Alberto
  • Belmonte Saverio
  • Benozzi Gianmarco
  • Bombini Filippo
  • Broccolini Marco
  • Calonaci Amerigo
  • Calvani Matteo
  • Cappadonna Marco
  • Castri Simone
  • Cilia Paolo
  • Cipriani Niccolò
  • D’Aniello Antonio
  • De Gaetano Michele
  • Destro Francesco
  • Di Giustino Romolo
  • Di Pace Davide
  • Di Paola Luca
  • Ferrani Leonardo
  • Giaccio Francesco
  • Gioffrè Giuseppe
  • Ilie Valentin
  • Koiava Kakha
  • Imbornone Filippo
  • Improda Carmine
  • Luperini Laura
  • Lupi Maicol
  • Mancini Parri Alan
  • Mazzoni Jacopo
  • Meacci Alessandro
  • Mola Fancesco
  • Murrone Giuseppe
  • Nigro Giuseppe
  • Ottanelli Lorenzo
  • Palazzo Eliseo
  • Papini Vittorio
  • Peruzzi Leonardo
  • Picchianti Vittorio
  • Ruggirello Andrea
  • Russo Francesco
  • Singh Amandeep
  • Spano Giovanni
  • Stasi Pierpaolo
  • Stefanelli Maurizio
  • Stringano Gabriele
  • Talluri Matteo
  • Tempestini Francesco
  • Torrebianca Antonino
  • Vezzani Alberto
  • Viglietti Davide

Assistenti arbitrali

A disposizione OTN

  • Cecconi Dario CAN A
  • Angelini Duccio CAN D
  • Arnone Andrea CAN D

A disposizione OTR

  • Bassano Pierluigi
  • D’Amico Gianfranco
  • De Stefano Domenico
  • Furiesi Enea
  • Loreto Tommaso
  • Meozzi Lorenzo
  • Mori Giacomo
  • Napolano Michele
  • Pacini Matteo
  • Raimo Andrea
  • Rossi Leonardo

Osservatori arbitrali

A disposizione OTN

  • Bertini Francesco Calcio a 5

A disposizione OTR

  • Alletti Stefano
  • Manna Francesco
  • Martini Elisa
  • Nicita Marco
  • Nisi Mattia Calcio a 5

A disposizione OTS

  • Anichini Antonella
  • Antonini Alessio
  • Bianconi Antonio
  • Billi Fabrizio
  • Botrini Alessandro
  • Calonaci Massimo
  • Caneschi Marco
  • Catacchio Gianluca
  • Ciardi Claudio
  • Cicconofri Fabrizio
  • Cioni Roberto
  • Corrieri Gabrio
  • Corvaglia Giorgio
  • Mian Giovanni
  • Paci Andrea
  • Principe Federico
  • Sani Lorenzo
  • Valori Nino
  • Viti Claudio

Arbitri Benemeriti

Arbitri Benemeriti

  • Bernacchi Brunello
  • Bertini Marzio
  • Ciambotti Leonardo
  • Fiaschetti Giuseppe
  • Lo Fiego Felice
  • Stefanelli Angelo